Is Sugar Free Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CANDY (MALTITOL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SHEA), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), SORBITOL, SALT AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Sugar Free Coconut against your own diets in the app.