Is SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Xylitol, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Modified Tapioca Starch, Milk Protein Isolate (Milk Protein Isolate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin), Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dextrose, Sodium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Mono And Diglycerides, Caramel Color
Check SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Liquid


