Is Sugar Free Double Dutch Hot Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa (processed with alkali), Acacia, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Extract.

Check Sugar Free Double Dutch Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.