Is SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, RED 40, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, BLUE 1.
Check SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


