Is Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Powder, Birch Xylitol
Check Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


