Is Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Powder, Birch Xylitol
Check Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sugar Free Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


