Is SUGAR FREE EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GINGER, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check SUGAR FREE EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


