Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GELATIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME*, (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), YELLOW 6, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TOCOPHEROLS, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM), BHA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


