Is Sugar Free Gelatin Dessert Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavoring, Salt And Fd&c Yellow 6

Check Sugar Free Gelatin Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking