Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY OR RASPBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40; IF MANDARIN ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.

Check SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking