Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT. IF BLACK CHERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1; IF LEMON LIME: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1; IF ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF CHERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


