Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT. IF BLACK CHERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1; IF LEMON LIME: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1; IF ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF CHERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go