Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT. IF STRAWBERRY OR RASPBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40; IF MANDARIN ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF LEMON LIME: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SUGAR FREE GELATIN SNACKS | Spoonful