Is SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM, BUNNY MALLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NAT & ART FLAVOR, XYLITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME-K, GLYCERINE, RESINOUS GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NEOTAME, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM, BUNNY MALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go