Is Sugar Free Gum - Berry Blue Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XYLITOL LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, MALIC ACID, RESINOUS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE I).

Check Sugar Free Gum - Berry Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking