Is SUGAR FREE GUM, SPEARMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, SOY LECITHIN, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLORS (TURMERIC, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check SUGAR FREE GUM, SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGAR FREE GUM, SPEARMINT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go