Is SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, ISLAND BERRY LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR) AND YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, ISLAND BERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go