Is SUGAR FREE INSTANT PUDDING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, NONFAT MILK, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check SUGAR FREE INSTANT PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep