Is SUGAR FREE LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE, BANANA & LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural tangerine flavor
natural tangerine flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Mono And Diglycerides (A Trivial Source Of Fat), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Aspartame, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor (Cherry, Lime, Grape, Raspberry And Banana), Natural Tangerine Flavor, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 And 6), Annatto And Turmeric Colors, Citric Acid, Phenylketonurics
Check SUGAR FREE LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE, BANANA & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE, BANANA & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
SUGAR FREE LOTTA POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE, BANANA & LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


