Is SUGAR FREE ORANGEADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, AND RED 40.

Check SUGAR FREE ORANGEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go