Is SUGAR FREE PARFAIT, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, SORBITOL, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, GLYCEROL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, RED 40, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1.
Check SUGAR FREE PARFAIT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE PARFAIT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


