Is SUGAR FREE PEACH YOGURT FLAVORED CANDIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT, MALTITOL (NOT IN PASSOVER), FOOD ACID: LACTIC ACID, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORS, NATURAL FOOD COLORS: BETA-CAROTENE (E-160B), E-171, SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE.

Check SUGAR FREE PEACH YOGURT FLAVORED CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go