Is Sugar-free pear drops COOP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Acids (Lactic acid, Sodium lactate), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium lactate), Pear Juice from Concentrate, Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Vegetable Extract (Spirulina concentrate).

Check Sugar-free pear drops COOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking