Is Sugar-Free Pecan Brittle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Cream, Salt), Imo Syrup (Non-gmo), Sweetener Blend (Tagatose (Non-gmo), Erythritol (Non-gmo), Allulose (Non-gmo)), Water, Raw Pecans, Less Than 2% Of: Bourbon Whisky, Baking Soda

Check Sugar-Free Pecan Brittle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar-Free Pecan Brittle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping