Is SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, RED RASPBERRIES+, POLY DEXTROSE*, MALTODEXTRIN*, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, POTASSIUM SORBATE(PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, SUCRALOSE(NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*. *INGREDIENTS NOT IN REGULATOR PRESERVE. +ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadSandwich Filling
Lactose Free? SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY | Spoonful