Is SUGAR FREE RASPBERRY PRESERVES, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER**, RASPBERRIES+, POLYDEXTROSE**, MALTODEXTRIN**, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM**, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR**, SUCRALOSE (A NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)**, CALCIUM CHLORIDE**, RED 40**, BLUE 1**.
Check SUGAR FREE RASPBERRY PRESERVES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE RASPBERRY PRESERVES, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


