Is SUGAR FREE RASPBERRY PRESERVES, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER**, RASPBERRIES+, POLYDEXTROSE**, MALTODEXTRIN**, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM**, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR**, SUCRALOSE (A NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)**, CALCIUM CHLORIDE**, RED 40**, BLUE 1**.

Check SUGAR FREE RASPBERRY PRESERVES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking