Is SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*.
Check SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


