Is Sugar free Ring Pop flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, L-Glutamine, L-Alanine, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).
Check Sugar free Ring Pop flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar free Ring Pop flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)


