Is SUGAR FREE SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTITOL, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO [COLOR], CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [ PRESERVATIVES], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), EGGS, SORBITOL, FOOD STARCH- MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ADIPIC ACID), SALT, CINNAMON, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check SUGAR FREE SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


