Is Queen Sugar Free Flavoured Topping Strawberry Sundae 355mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), modified tapioca starch, natural flavours, thickener (xanthan gum), acidity regulator (citric acid), colours (carmines, vegetable carbon), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate)

Check Queen Sugar Free Flavoured Topping Strawberry Sundae 355mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking