Is SUGAR FREE SYRUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; ERYTHRITOL; GLYCERIN; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID; XANTHAN GUM; SODIUM CITRATE; ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; SALT; SODIUM BENZOATE, PRESERVATIVE; SUCRALOSE; ACESULFAME POTASSIUM; ZINC SULFATE; VITAMIN E ACETATE; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40]; NIACINAMIDE; BIOTIN.

Check SUGAR FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking