Is Sugar Free Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT, SODIUM ACID SULFATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE.
Check Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


