Is SUGAR-FREE SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Thickeners (Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate)

Check SUGAR-FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking