Is SUGAR FREE WHIPPED TOPPING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP*, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), MALTITOL SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONSTEARATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETNERS), AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check SUGAR FREE WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


