Is Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Liquid - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar, Water.

Check Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Liquid - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Liquid - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Egg Free? Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Liquid - 12.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful