Is Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Turbinado - 4 Lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar

Check Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Turbinado - 4 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar in the Raw Cane Sugar Turbinado - 4 Lb is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep