Is Sugar In The Raw Packets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar

Check Sugar In The Raw Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar In The Raw Packets is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking