Is Sugar in the Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, 64 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar

Check Sugar in the Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar in the Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, 64 oz is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping