Is Sugar In The Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, Made Using 100% Natural Pure Cane Sugar, 6 lbs (Exp. 2019 or later) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turbinado Sugar
Check Sugar In The Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, Made Using 100% Natural Pure Cane Sugar, 6 lbs (Exp. 2019 or later) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar In The Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, Made Using 100% Natural Pure Cane Sugar, 6 lbs (Exp. 2019 or later) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar In The Raw Turbinado Cane Sugar, Made Using 100% Natural Pure Cane Sugar, 6 lbs (Exp. 2019 or later) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingTopping


