Is SUGAR MAMAS, LAVENDER SEA SALT CHOCOLATE BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC LAVENDER, MV SEA SALT.
Check SUGAR MAMAS, LAVENDER SEA SALT CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR MAMAS, LAVENDER SEA SALT CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFloralSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


