Is SUGAR ROLLED & READY COOKIE DOUGH SHEETS, SUGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), WATER, EGGS, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, BAKING SODA (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SUGAR ROLLED & READY COOKIE DOUGH SHEETS, SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking