Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sugar Skull Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat flour, niacin, ferrous sulfate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Canola Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Eggs, Salt, Baking Powder (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).

Check Sugar Skull against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Sugar Skull | Spoonful