Is SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, GREEN BEANS & WATER CHESTNUTS MEDLEYS, SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- water chestnuts
water chestnuts
Dietitian noteChestnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, GREEN BEANS, WATER CHESTNUTS.
Check SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, GREEN BEANS & WATER CHESTNUTS MEDLEYS, SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, GREEN BEANS & WATER CHESTNUTS MEDLEYS, SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
ASIAN STYLE CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS & BABY CORN WITH AN ASIAN-STYLE SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE
BROCCOLI STIR-FRY BROCCOLI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WHITE CORN, MUSHROOMS, WATER CHESTNUTS, RED PEPPERS, BROCCOLI STIR-FRY
TERIYAKI BROCCOLI, BOK CHOY, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, AND ONIONS WITH A SWEET & SAVORY TERIYAKI SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Where to buy
SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, GREEN BEANS & WATER CHESTNUTS MEDLEYS, SUGAR SNAP PEA STIR FRY VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


