Is SUGAR & SPICE, BROWNIE MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RICE FLOUR (WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SWEET RICE FLOUR), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SUGAR & SPICE, BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking