Is SUGAR TWIN, CALORIE-FREE STEVIA SWEETENER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBIANA), FLAVOURS.

Check SUGAR TWIN, CALORIE-FREE STEVIA SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGAR TWIN, CALORIE-FREE STEVIA SWEETENER is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking