Is SUGAR WAFERS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2) AND FOLIC ACID], PALM OIL, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE.
Check SUGAR WAFERS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR WAFERS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


