Is SUGAR WAFERS, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2) AND FOLIC ACID], PALM OIL, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.
Check SUGAR WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR WAFERS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


