No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sugar Waffles Strawberry Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3.

Check Sugar Waffles Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Sugar Waffles Strawberry | Spoonful