Is Sugardale 8 Oz Diced Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Sugardale 8 Oz Diced Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugardale 8 Oz Diced Ham is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? Sugardale 8 Oz Diced Ham | Spoonful